Etablissement primaire EP Payerne-Granges et environs

Enseignants

 

 

Nom Prénom Maîtrise de classe Autre
Aeschlimann Régina CIF
Andrade Freitas Mariana 3-4P/G3 6P/G3
Ansermet Sylvie Généraliste 5-6P, EPH 7-8P
Bapst Delphine Généraliste 1-2P
Baudois Laetitia 3-4P/G3
Bauer Fabienne 3-4P/G5
Berger Marion ACM
Berger Michel Arts visuels
Berger Valentin 7P/G3 Anglais, histoire
Bettex Pauline 5P/R1
Bigler Buser Sophie 1-2P/R2
Biljali Luana 3P/R1
Blumenstein Fanny 1-2P/G5
Bongard Christine Généraliste 1-2P
Bornand Olivier Bain informatique
Bugnon-Dougoud Bernadette ACM
Carnal Gilles 7P/G1 Musique, sciences naturelles
Carrard Annick Rythmique
Chapot Nathalie 8P/G1 Anglais, sciences naturelles
Christinger Sandra 1-2P/G3
Clerc Saraina 3-4P/G2
Cohen-Salmon Chloé Enseignement spécialisé
Corboz Marika 7P/R2
Crisinel Betty-Anne 1-2P/G1
da Costa Oliveira Tania Généraliste 5-6P
Deillon Jeanne 3-4P/G1
del Soldato Anne Généraliste 3-4P
Despont Alicia Soutien pédagogique
Droz-Dit-Busset Nicolas ACM
Dubois Aline math, AVI, ACM, BINF
Duperrex Barbara ACM
Durgnat Caroline 8P/R2 Musique, AVI
Durussel Tatiana 3-4P/R3
Engel Frédérique 1-2P/R4
Favre Emmanuelle Anglais, géographie
Gachet Cynthia 3-4P/G1
Geinoz Camille Généraliste 5-6P
Gosteli Narbel Janice 3-4P/G5
Gouffon Nadia 3-4P/G4
Grädel Laurence Enseignement spécialisé
Grandgirard Marielle 3P/R2
Habegger Camille 1-2P/G4
Häni Cassandra 7P/R3
Janssens Valérie 8P/G3 Géographie, histoire, musique
Jeanneret Oriane Education physique, natation
Jost Valérie 8P/R3
Kaeser Sandrine 7P/G2 Allemand
Kneuss Emilie 5-6P/G1
Lelong Laurent 7P/R1
Lorenz Kathleen Soutien pédagogique
Maillard Monique Soutien pédagogique
Marti Catherine 1-2P/R5
Martin Sophie 4P/R1
Mateus Manuela Soutien pédagogique
Mekani Oriana Généraliste 3-4P
Menétrey Lara 5P/R3
Michellod Katy 4P/R2
Moeri Véronique 5P/G3
Mollard Fanny 5P/R2
Mooser Laetitia 5P/G2
Morel Bornand Nathalie 1-2P/G2
Nicod Pascal 6P/G2
Oberson Dominique 6P/R2
Patthey Harry EPH
Pillonel Sandrine Généraliste 1-2P
Pittet Florence 3-4P/G2
Prévost Sandrine 1-2P/G6
Puch Eugenia 1-2P/G2
Riveros Lill-Anahy 1-2P/R6
Roder Sylviane ACT
Rol Alexia 6P/G3
Rossat Murielle 1-2P/R3
Ruchat Emmanuelle CIF
Ryser Géraldine Rythmique
Ryser Patricia Généraliste 5-6P
Sagot Laura Education spécialisée
Savary Julien 5P/G2
Schnegg Sandra Généraliste 5-6P
Schneider Rolf EPH, natation, allemand
Spielmann Priscilla CIF
Sugnaux Sébastien 8P/R1
Suner Alan 1-2P/G6
Touati Valérie 8P/G2 Allemand
Venâncio Magda 1-2P/R1
Vermot Sébastien Géographie, histoire, math, sciences naturelles
Zambelli Sarah 1-2P/G3
Zehnder Martina 6P/R1